Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Memoriál Honzy Nečase | Kdy: | 06. 07. 2014 12:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 23. 06. 2014 00:00 | Konec rezervace: | 05. 07. 2014 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Šošůvka | BK | Lukáš Keprt | |
2 | 3 | Bořitov | A | BK | David Páral |
3 | 4 | Bílovice | PV | Stanislav Režný | |
4 | 5 | Brodek u Konice | PV | Jaroslav Mazal | |
5 | 6 | Ostrov u Macochy | BK | Patrik Bejček | |
6 | 7 | Petrovice | SK | BK | Roman Skoták |
7 | 8 | Sebranice | A | BK | Michaela Špidlíková |
8 | 9 | Vážany | BK | Tomáš Hrdlička | |
9 | 10 | Stražisko | PV | zdenek | |
10 | 11 | Hluboké | TR | Aleš Havelka | |
11 | 12 | Obora | BK | Jakub Alexa | |
12 | 13 | Okrouhlá | BK | Petr Horák | |
13 | 14 | Brťov u Černé Hory | "B" | BK | karel klíma |
14 | 15 | Malá Lhota | BK | Jaroslav Čuma | |
15 | 16 | Nesvačilka | BO | Jirka Fiala | |
16 | 17 | Chrastavec | SY | Jakub Šudoma | |
17 | 18 | Míchov | BK | Štěpán Čejka | |
18 | 19 | Černovice | B | BK | Katka Jílková |
19 | 20 | Sudice | BK | Ondřej Špidlík | |
20 | 21 | Žernovník | BK | Miroslav Sokol | |
21 | 22 | Myslejovice | PV | Milan Buriánek | |
22 | 23 | Sychotín | BK | Aleš Havelka | |
23 | 24 | Brťov u Černé Hory | "A" | BK | karel klíma |
24 | 25 | Černovice | A | BK | Katka Jílková |
25 | 26 | Buková | PV | Petr Pořízka | |
26 | 27 | Žďár | BK | Miroslav Vintr | |
27 | 28 | Jabloňany | BK | Marek Vlach | |
28 | 29 | Sychotín | B | BK | Aleš Havelka |
29 | 30 | Lipová | psi | PV | Martin Barták |
30 | 31 | Sebranice | B | BK | Martin Štoudek |
31 | 32 | Pamětice | BK | Michal Konečný | |
32 | 33 | Niva | PV | Jaroslav Servus |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Šošůvka | BK | Aleš Havelka | |
2 | 2 | Petrovice | SK | BK | Roman Skoták |
3 | 3 | Němčice | BK | Jiřina Vymazalová | |
4 | 4 | Malá Lhota | BK | Jaroslav Čuma | |
5 | 5 | Ostrov u Macochy | BK | Patrik Bejček | |
6 | 6 | Černá Hora | BK | Petra Zhořová | |
7 | 7 | Žernovník | BK | Miroslav Sokol | |
8 | 8 | Sebranice | BK | Michaela Špidlíková | |
9 | 9 | Těchov | BK | Pavel Bezděk | |
10 | 10 | Černovice | BK | Katka Jílková | |
11 | 11 | Drnovice | BK | Tereza | |
12 | 12 | Sychotín | BK | Jana Kučerová |