Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár starosty SDH | Kdy: | 30. 05. 2015 12:30 |
Kontakt: | navratiljsf@seznam.cz | Telefon: | 728877574 |
Začátek rezervace: | 10. 05. 2015 12:30 | Konec rezervace: | 30. 05. 2015 12:30 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Myslibořice | TR | Roman Benda | |
2 | 2 | Příštpo | TR | Vojtěch Tomšíček | |
3 | 3 | Oponešice | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
4 | 4 | Kostníky | TR | Josef Tobolka | |
5 | 5 | Bačice | TR | SDH Bačice-Udeřice | |
6 | 6 | Moravské Budějovice | Mojko tým | TR | Vojtěch Tomšíček |
7 | 7 | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou | TR | Vojtěch Tomšíček | |
8 | 8 | Budkov | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
9 | 9 | Chlum | TR | Josef Navrátil | |
10 | 10 | Nárameč | TR | Petr Pavlík | |
11 | 11 | Kněžice | TR | Rosťa Neuwirth | |
12 | 12 | Lhotice | TR | František Ondrák | |
13 | 13 | Hodov | TR | SDH Hodov | |
14 | 14 | Litovany | TR | Tomáš Juřena | |
15 | 15 | Dolní Němčice | B | JH | Mirek Havlík |
16 | 16 | Petrovice | B | TR | Jakub Jeřábek |
17 | 17 | Výčapy | TR | Michal Svoboda | |
18 | 18 | Stařeč | TR | Sabina Maštalířová | |
19 | 19 | Radotice | TR | Radek Janda | |
20 | 20 | Nevcehle | JI | Miroslav Jelínek | |
21 | 21 | Sokolí | TR | Smejkal Roman | |
22 | 22 | Krasonice | JI | Lukáš Pivonka | |
23 | 23 | Radkov | JI | David Pavlíček | |
24 | 24 | Hornice | TR | Aleš Bobu | |
25 | 25 | Radonín | TR | Honza Kovář | |
26 | 26 | Sedlatice | B | JI | Martin Běhounek |
27 | 39 | Kamenná | TR | Milan Prochazka | |
28 | 40 | Mladoňovice | TR | Aleš Daňhel |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Hrotovice | TR | Josef Navrátil | |
2 | 2 | Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou | TR | Vojtěch Tomšíček | |
3 | 3 | Mladoňovice | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova | |
4 | 4 | Bačice | TR | SDH Bačice-Udeřice | |
5 | 5 | Nárameč | TR | Petr Pavlík | |
6 | 6 | Lipník | TR | Tereza Tomková | |
7 | 7 | Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic | TR | Vendula Vejmelkova | |
8 | 8 | Myslibořice | TR | Roman Benda | |
9 | 9 | Radonín | TR | Zuzana Číhalová | |
10 | 10 | Petrovice | TR | Lenka Lindušková | |
11 | 11 | Myslibořice | Greneers | TR | Roman Benda |
12 | 12 | Kamenná | TR | Milan Prochazka | |
13 | 13 | Stařeč | TR | Sabina Maštalířová | |
14 | 14 | Nevcehle | JI | Anna Poukarová | |
15 | 15 | Budišov | TR | Petra Mrňová |