Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 9. kolo Karlinky | Kdy: | 06. 08. 2016 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Ladislav Stejskal | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 27. 07. 2016 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 06. 08. 2016 00:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov A, PS-12 | LI | FNC |
2 | 2 | Krásná Studánka, Liberec XXXI | PS-12 | LI | FNC |
3 | 3 | Vratislavice nad Nisou | LI | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov C, PS-12 | LI | FNC |
5 | 5 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
6 | 6 | Smidary | HK | FNC | |
7 | 7 | Březová | LI | Petra Mocová | |
8 | 8 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
9 | 9 | Bukovina, Turnov | SM | FNC | |
10 | 10 | Krásná Ves | MB | Vašek Knebl | |
11 | 11 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
12 | 12 | Pěnčín | LI | FNC | |
13 | 13 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
14 | 14 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
15 | 15 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
16 | 16 | Frýdštejn | JN | Václav Matura | |
17 | 17 | Raspenava | LI | Michal Farský | |
18 | 18 | Příchovice | JN | Petra Černá | |
19 | 19 | Chyjice | JC | Tomáš Mikšík | |
20 | 20 | Příšovice | LI | Romana Danišová | |
21 | 21 | Pěnčín | JN | Roman Paldus | |
22 | 22 | Valdice | JC | Tomáš Mikšík | |
23 | 23 | Benešov u Semil | SM | Veronika Slavíková | |
24 | 24 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Karel K | |
25 | 25 | Tatobity | SM | Jaroslav Kudrnáč | |
26 | 30 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | MAD Matthew |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Vratislavice nad Nisou | LI | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Horní Hanychov, Liberec XIX | LI | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
5 | 5 | Březová | LI | Petra Mocová | |
6 | 6 | Těpeře | JN | Iveta | |
7 | 7 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
8 | 8 | Raspenava | LI | Michal Farský | |
9 | 9 | Benešov u Semil | SM | Veronika Slavíková | |
10 | 10 | Příchovice | JN | Petra Černá | |
11 | 11 | Smidary | HK | Eliška Rosůlková | |
12 | 12 | Chrastava | LI | Renata Šimíková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Růžodol I, Liberec XI | PS-12 | LI | FNC |
2 | 2 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B, PS-12 | LI | FNC |
3 | 3 | Karlinky | Liberecké SDH | LI | FNC |
4 | 4 | Tatobity | Sport | SM | FNC |
5 | 5 | Sukorady | JC | Michal | |
6 | 6 | Pěnčín | LI | FNC | |
7 | 7 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
8 | 8 | Smidary | HK | FNC | |
9 | 9 | * | Bezáskovice | - | hasici Bezaskovice |
10 | 10 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Veronika Farská | |
11 | 11 | Janův Důl | LI | FNC | |
12 | 12 | Janov nad Nisou | JN | FNC | |
13 | 13 | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | JN | Kryštof Svoboda | |
14 | 14 | Dalešice | JN | FNC | |
15 | 15 | Příchovice | JN | Petra Černá | |
16 | 16 | Chrastava | LI | Renata Šimíková | |
17 | 17 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
18 | 18 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Marvan | |
19 | 19 | Příšovice | LI | Romana Danišová | |
20 | 20 | Rozstání | LI | Honza Mašek | |
21 | 22 | Raspenava | LI | Michal Farský | |
22 | 23 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Karel K |