Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár SDH Jabloňany | Kdy: | 04. 06. 2023 11:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 22. 05. 2023 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 03. 06. 2023 12:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Kotvrdovice | BK | Jaroslav Kunc | |
2 | 3 | Sudice | BK | Ondřej Špidlík | |
3 | 4 | Obůrka | BK | Richard Ruml | |
4 | 6 | Račice | A | VY | Antonín Hloušek |
5 | 7 | Maršovice | ZR | Josef Košík | |
6 | 9 | Ostrov u Macochy | BK | Jiří Vymazal | |
7 | 10 | Senetářov | BK | Jakub Šenk | |
8 | 11 | Žďár | BK | Miroslav Vintr | |
9 | 12 | Račice | B | VY | Antonín Hloušek |
10 | 13 | Žernovník | BK | Anna Pernicová | |
11 | 14 | Brumov | BK | Jaroslav Culek | |
12 | 15 | Bořitov | B | BK | Aneta Tichá |
13 | 16 | Sychotín | B | BK | Petr Budiš |
14 | 17 | Jabloňany | BK | Josef Zachoval | |
15 | 18 | Radostín nad Oslavou | B | ZR | Tomáš Láznička |
16 | 21 | Petrovice | BK | Michal Holek | |
17 | 22 | Černovice | BK | Petra Zhořová | |
18 | 25 | Bořitov | A | BK | Aneta Tichá |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Ostrov u Macochy | Dorost | BK | Iva Nejezchlebova |
2 | 2 | Bořitov | ženy | BK | Aneta Tichá |
3 | 3 | Senetářov | BK | Leona Vašíčková | |
4 | 4 | Kotvrdovice | ženy | BK | Sabina Kuncová |
5 | 5 | Černovice | Ženy | BK | Lenka Křenková |
6 | 6 | Lysice | ženy | BK | Ondřej Jonáš |
7 | 7 | Žernovník | ženy A | BK | Anna Pernicová |
8 | 8 | Bořitov | dorost A | BK | Aneta Tichá |
9 | 9 | Senetářov | dorost "A" | BK | Jakub Šenk |
10 | 11 | Žernovník | ženy B | BK | Anna Pernicová |
11 | 12 | Sychotín | BK | David Sedlák | |
12 | 14 | Bořitov | dorost B | BK | Aneta Tichá |
13 | 15 | Žernovník | dorost | BK | Anna Pernicová |
14 | 16 | Senetářov | dorost "B" | BK | Jakub Šenk |
15 | 17 | Černá Hora | BK | Josef Zachoval | |
16 | 18 | Černá Hora | ,dorost | BK | Josef Zachoval |
17 | 19 | Hluboké | Veteráni | TR | Jan Sedmík |
18 | 20 | Kotvrdovice | Dorost | BK | radek Doležel |
19 | 21 | Žernovník | Veteráni | BK | Miroslav Sokol |
20 | 22 | Pěnčín | PV | Kristýna Nováková | |
21 | 23 | Pamětice | veterani | BK | Michal Konečný |
22 | 30 | Březina | dorost | BK | Lukáš Neužil |