Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 3. kolo Frýdštejn | Kdy: | 18. 06. 2016 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 08. 06. 2016 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 18. 06. 2016 00:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Frýdštejn | JN | Jan Kühnel | |
2 | 2 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
3 | 3 | Karlinky | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
4 | 4 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
5 | 5 | Maršovice | JN | hasici150 Hynek | |
6 | 6 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
7 | 7 | Malá Skála | JN | Nikol Vavřichová | |
8 | 8 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
9 | 9 | Smidary | HK | Nikola Hanyšová | |
10 | 10 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Marek Bárta | |
11 | 11 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová | |
12 | 12 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
13 | 13 | Příchovice | JN | Petra Černá | |
14 | 14 | Tatobity | SM | Marek Bárta | |
15 | 15 | Desná II | JN | Ondřej Antoš | |
16 | 16 | Bukovina, Turnov | SM | Jan Sajewicz | |
17 | 17 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
18 | 18 | Nová Ves | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
19 | 19 | Odolenovice | JN | martin sidun | |
20 | 20 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | Pavel Štěpán | |
21 | 22 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
22 | 23 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
23 | 25 | Úmyslovice | NB | Tomáš Luxemburk | |
24 | 26 | Mělník | Blata - Muži | ME | Radek Svoboda |
25 | 27 | Roudný | JN | David Fišer | |
26 | 28 | Koberovy | JN | Markéta Fajxová | |
27 | 32 | Dolní Beřkovice | Muži | ME | Radek Svoboda |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Těpeře | JN | Matěj Masný | |
2 | 2 | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | JN | Radka | |
3 | 3 | Malá Skála | Béčko | JN | Nikol Vavřichová |
4 | 4 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
5 | 5 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová | |
6 | 6 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
7 | 7 | Příchovice | JN | Petra Černá | |
8 | 8 | Odolenovice | JN | martin sidun | |
9 | 9 | Smidary | HK | Eliška Rosůlková | |
10 | 10 | Karlinky | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
11 | 11 | Radimovice | LI | Anna | |
12 | 12 | Kosořice | MB | Martina Cermanová | |
13 | 13 | Březová | LI | Martina Šámalová | |
14 | 14 | Malá Skála | Malá Skála Áčko | JN | Monika Klápšťovà |
15 | 19 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
16 | 20 | Koberovy | JN | Markéta Fajxová |