Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Globus cup | Kdy: | 13. 05. 2018 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Daniel Štěpán, | Telefon: | 605 372 732 |
Začátek rezervace: | 24. 04. 2018 01:00 | Konec rezervace: | 12. 05. 2018 15:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Manětín | B | PS | Lukáš Šafr |
2 | 2 | Horní Hradiště | A | PS | Lucka Slachová |
3 | 3 | Horní Bělá | B | PS | Tomáš Polcar |
4 | 4 | Letkov | PJ | Věra Drnková | |
5 | 5 | Chotíkov | PS | Monča | |
6 | 6 | Ledce | A | PS | Klára Štaifová |
7 | 7 | Rybnice | Rybnice A | PS | tereza vopatová |
8 | 8 | Kaznějov | PS | Monika Šubrtová | |
9 | 9 | Obora | B | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
10 | 10 | Všeruby | PS | Jarda Frána | |
11 | 11 | Horní Bělá | A | PS | Tomáš Polcar |
12 | 12 | Rybnice | B | PS | tereza vopatová |
13 | 13 | Obora | A | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
14 | 14 | Horní Hradiště | B | PS | Lucka Slachová |
15 | 15 | Manětín | A | PS | Lukáš Šafr |
16 | 16 | Bolevec | Plameňáci A | PM | Ivana Jindrová |
17 | 17 | Bolevec | Pinďule | PM | Ivana Jindrová |
18 | 18 | Nevřeň | PS | Vítězslav Genttner | |
19 | 19 | Dolany | PS | Roman Sikora | |
20 | 20 | Bolevec | Plameňáci B | PM | Ivana Jindrová |
21 | 21 | Chrást | PS | Jiří Fantiš | |
22 | 22 | Bučí | PS | Lenka Palánová | |
23 | 23 | Kožlany | PS | Michal Češka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Chrást | PS | Jiří Fantiš | |
2 | 2 | Manětín | PS | Lukáš Šafr | |
3 | 3 | Horní Bělá | B | PS | Tomáš Polcar |
4 | 4 | Letkov | A | PJ | Věra Drnková |
5 | 5 | Chotíkov | PS | Monča | |
6 | 6 | Ledce | A | PS | Klára Štaifová |
7 | 7 | Horní Hradiště | PS | Lucka Slachová | |
8 | 8 | Všeruby | PS | Jarda Frána | |
9 | 9 | Kaznějov | B | PS | Monika Šubrtová |
10 | 10 | Letkov | B | PJ | Věra Drnková |
11 | 11 | Horní Bělá | A | PS | Tomáš Polcar |
12 | 12 | Ledce | B | PS | Klára Štaifová |
13 | 13 | Zruč | PS | Kristina Klenovská | |
14 | 14 | Bolevec | Plameňáci A | PM | Ivana Jindrová |
15 | 15 | Kaznějov | A | PS | Monika Šubrtová |
16 | 16 | Obora | C | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
17 | 17 | Letkov | C | PJ | Věra Drnková |
18 | 18 | Ledce | C | PS | Klára Štaifová |
19 | 19 | Bolevec | Pinďule A | PM | Ivana Jindrová |
20 | 20 | Obora | B | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
21 | 22 | Nevřeň | PS | Vítězslav Genttner | |
22 | 23 | Dolany | PS | Roman Sikora | |
23 | 24 | Obora | A | PS | Kateřina Müllerová |
24 | 25 | Bolevec | Pinďule B | PM | Ivana Jindrová |
25 | 26 | Bučí | PS | Lenka Palánová | |
26 | 27 | Kožlany | PS | Michal Češka | |
27 | 28 | Čeminy | PS | Jan Míča |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bučí | PS | Lenka Palánová | |
2 | 2 | Bolevec | Kačeři A | PM | Ivana Jindrová |
3 | 3 | Bolevec | Pinďule | PM | Ivana Jindrová |
4 | 4 | Bolevec | Kačeři B | PM | Ivana Jindrová |
5 | 5 | Ledce | PS | Klára Štaifová | |
6 | 6 | Kožlany | PS | Michal Češka | |
7 | 7 | Ledce | B | PS | Klára Štaifová |